Autoverwertung
Renault Trafic

nur für Teile
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115

Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 1
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 2
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 3
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 4
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 5
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 6
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 7
Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 picture 8
eigene identifikations:V2462
marke:Renault
Modell:Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115
Kraftstoff:diesel
leistung:85 kW
hubraum:1598 cm3
Getriebeart:Schaltgetriebe
anzahl gänge:6
Erstzulassung:2016 / 3
tüv bis:01-01-1990
mwst / diff:diff
fahrgestellnummer:VF13FL002550*****
motornumer:R9M408
getriebenummer:PF6040
farbe:weiss
karosserie:bestelauto
Anzahl Türen:2

Wollen Sie mehr Informationen über dieses Fahrzeug, dann nehmen Sie bitte Kontakt mit uns auf.

Zuletzt angesehen

Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115 2016/3

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi 115

Erstzulassung: 20162016
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 00
Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 130 2022/12

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 130

Erstzulassung: 20222022
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 98.13498.134
Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 130 2024/11

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 130

Erstzulassung: 20242024
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 16.75916.759
Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 110 2023/4

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 110

Erstzulassung: 20232023
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 50.21450.214

Renault Trafic

Trafic New (FL), Van, 2001 / 2014 2.5 dCi 16V 135

Erstzulassung: 20052005
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 399.720399.720
Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi Twin Turbo 2017/10

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 1.6 dCi Twin Turbo

Erstzulassung: 20172017
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 91.91891.918
Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 145 2019/11

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 145

Erstzulassung: 20192019
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 00
Autoverwertung Renault Trafic Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 150 2022/12

Renault Trafic

Trafic (1FL/2FL/3FL/4FL), Van, 2014 2.0 dCi 16V 150

Erstzulassung: 20222022
Kraftstoff: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 104.144104.144