Volkswagen Up!

Volkswagen Up!  picture 1
Volkswagen Up!  picture 2
Volkswagen Up!  picture 3
Volkswagen Up!  picture 4
Volkswagen Up!  picture 5
Volkswagen Up!  picture 6
Volkswagen Up!  picture 7
Volkswagen Up!  picture 8
Volkswagen Up!  picture 9
Volkswagen Up!  picture 10
brand:Volkswagen
model:Up!
fuel:petrol
engine capacity:999 cc
number of gears:5
ERD:2013 / 10
mot till:12-10-2026
mileage:165.378 KM
sales price nl:€ 1.950
V.A.T. / margin:margin
colour:white
body:hatchbak
details:Registration papers available

Would you like more information about this vehicle? Then please contact us via

Last viewed

Damaged car Volkswagen Up!  2013/10

Volkswagen Up!

€ 1.950
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 165.378165.378
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! Up! (121), Hatchback, 2011 1.0 12V 75 2013/6

Volkswagen Up!

Up! (121), Hatchback, 2011 1.0 12V 75

ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 87.21387.213
Damaged car Fiat E-Ducato BD E-Ducato L4H3 Airco 2019/11
export price
€ 13.500

Fiat E‑Ducato

BD E-Ducato L4H3 Airco

€ 13.500
ERD: 20192019
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 10.72210.722
Damaged car Renault Mégane 1.2 TCe Limited 2015/10
export price
€ 2.150

Renault Mégane

1.2 TCe Limited

€ 2.450
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 158.275158.275
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 5 Drs 2015/2

Volkswagen Up!

5 Drs

€ 3.750
ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 177.467177.467
Damaged car Opel Zafira ECO FLEX / 7-SEAT 2013/10
export price
€ 2.850

Opel Zafira

ECO FLEX / 7-SEAT

€ 2.850
ERD: 20132013
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 216.000216.000
Damaged car Volkswagen Up! 1.0 55kw 2019/7

Volkswagen Up!

1.0 55kw

€ 4.500
ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 173.720173.720
Damaged car Opel Astra sedan 1994/1

Opel Astra

sedan

ERD: 19941994
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 147.627147.627