Salvage car
Opel Vivaro

only for parts
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125

Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 1
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 2
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 3
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 4
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 5
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 6
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 7
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 8
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 9
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 10
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 11
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 12
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 13
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 14
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 15
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 16
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 17
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 18
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 19
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 20
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 21
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 22
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 23
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 24
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 25
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 26
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 27
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 28
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 29
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 30
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 31
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 32
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 33
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 34
Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 picture 35
internal vehicle number:V18965
brand:Opel
model:Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125
fuel:diesel
engine capacity:1600 cc
transmission:manual transmission
number of gears:6
ERD:2016 / 0
mot till:01-01-1990
mileage:35.752 KM
V.A.T. / margin:margin
vehicle identification number:W0LJ7D602GV6*****
motor code:R9M452
gearbox number / code:PF6043
colour:grey
body:Bus
number of doors:2

Would you like more information about this vehicle? Then please contact us via

Last viewed

Salvage car Opel Vivaro Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125 2016/0
new

Opel Vivaro

Vivaro Combi, Bus, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI Biturbo 125

ERD: 20162016
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 35.75235.752
Salvage car Opel Vivaro Vivaro, Van, 2000 / 2014 1.9 DTI 16V 2005/1

Opel Vivaro

Vivaro, Van, 2000 / 2014 1.9 DTI 16V

ERD: 20052005
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 35.75235.752
Salvage car Dacia Lodgy Lodgy (JS), MPV, 2012 1.3 TCE 130 16V 2019/11

Dacia Lodgy

Lodgy (JS), MPV, 2012 1.3 TCE 130 16V

ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 166.036166.036
Salvage car Dacia Lodgy Lodgy (JS), MPV, 2012 1.3 TCE 130 16V 2020/11

Dacia Lodgy

Lodgy (JS), MPV, 2012 1.3 TCE 130 16V

ERD: 20202020
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 88.76688.766
Salvage car Opel Vivaro Vivaro, Van, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI 90 2016/0

Opel Vivaro

Vivaro, Van, 2014 / 2019 1.6 CDTI 90

ERD: 20162016
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 130.868130.868
Salvage car Opel Vivaro Vivaro, Van, 2019 2.0 Diesel 145 2022/0

Opel Vivaro

Vivaro, Van, 2019 2.0 Diesel 145

ERD: 20222022
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 35.75235.752