Occasion passenger cars
Renault Clio

€ 3.650
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression

Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 1
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 2
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 3
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 4
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 5
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 6
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 7
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 8
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression picture 9
brand:Renault
model:Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression
fuel:diesel
power:90 hp
engine capacity:1461 cc
transmission:manual transmission
ERD:2015 / 1
mot till:26-03-2027
mileage:211.981 KM
sales price nl:€ 3.650
V.A.T. / margin:margin
colour:grey
varnish:metallic
body:station wagon
number of doors:4
weight:1.096 kg
details:EXPORT PRIJS

options

Airbags

  • active head rests front
  • curtain airbags front
  • curtain airbags rear
  • drivers airbag
  • front airbags
  • side airbags
  • side airbags rear

Cooling and heating

  • side airbags front

Security

  • start-stop button

Entertainment

  • audio - cd sound system
  • audio control steering wheel
  • aux / mp3 / ipod connection
  • navigation system

Comfort (interior)

  • adjustable steering wheel
  • board computer
  • cruise control
  • handsfree
  • outside temperature disply
  • power steering
  • tyre pressure controls

Comfort (exterior)

  • central door lock
  • electric adjustable windows

Exterior

  • light alloy wheels
  • parking assistance rear
  • roof rack

Interior

  • middle arm rest back

Would you like more information about this vehicle? Then please contact us via

Last viewed

occasion passenger cars Renault Clio 1.5 dCi ECO Expression 2015/1

Renault Clio

1.5 dCi ECO Expression

€ 3.650
ERD: 20152015
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 211.981211.981
occasion passenger cars Peugeot 107  2013/1

Peugeot 107

€ 1.450
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 239.569239.569
occasion passenger cars Renault Clio 0.9 Comfort 5 Drs 2014/10

Renault Clio

0.9 Comfort 5 Drs

€ 4.450
ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 141.000141.000
occasion passenger cars Ford Fiesta  2010/1

Ford Fiesta

€ 750
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 211.981211.981
occasion passenger cars Hyundai Tucson  2005/1

Hyundai Tucson

€ 1.950
ERD: 20052005
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 197.812197.812
occasion passenger cars Citroën C5 C5 III Berline (RD) Hatchback 1.6 16V THP 155 2010/6

Citroën C5

C5 III Berline (RD) Hatchback 1.6 16V THP 155

€ 850
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 248.831248.831
occasion passenger cars Renault Clio 1.5 dCi Ecoleader Limited EURO-6 2017/6

Renault Clio

1.5 dCi Ecoleader Limited EURO-6

€ 5.650
ERD: 20172017
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 244.881244.881
occasion passenger cars Opel Corsa 1.4i 5-drs Airco 2018/1
new

Opel Corsa

1.4i 5-drs Airco

€ 4.250
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 156.929156.929
occasion passenger cars Hyundai Ix35  2012/1
export price
€ 3.950

Hyundai Ix35

€ 4.550
ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 265.227265.227
occasion passenger cars Fiat Talento 1.6 MultiJet Biturbo 120 2017/4

Fiat Talento

1.6 MultiJet Biturbo 120

€ 4.900
ERD: 20172017
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 166.266166.266