Vrakbiler auto
Volkswagen Caddy

bare for deler
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V

Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 1
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 2
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 3
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 4
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 5
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 6
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 7
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 8
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 9
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 10
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 11
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 12
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 13
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 14
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 15
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 16
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 17
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 18
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 19
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 20
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 21
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 22
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 23
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 24
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 25
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 26
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 27
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 28
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 29
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 30
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 31
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 32
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 33
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 34
Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V picture 35
egen identifikasjon:V11763
Merke:Volkswagen
Mote modell:Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V
brensel:diesel
makt:55 kW
motorstørrelse:1600 CC
girkassetype:handgeschakeld
Antall gir:5
1. opptak:2012 / 8
MOT godkjent til og med:19-12-2025
Mva. / margin:Mva.
chassisnummer:WV1ZZZ2KZCX1*****
motorkode:CAYE
girkassekode:LZY
farge:Zilvergrijs
kropp:bestelauto
antall dører:2

Ønsker du mer informasjon om dette kjøretøyet? Ta kontakt med oss ​​via

sist sett

Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V 2012/8

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V

1. opptak: 20122012
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 00
Vrakbiler auto Renault Arkana  2023/5

Renault Arkana

1. opptak: 20232023
brensel: hybrid bensinhybrid bensin
kilometerstand: 75.76375.763
Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V 2012/4

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V

1. opptak: 20122012
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 245.963245.963
Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V 2014/7

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy III (2KA,2KH,2CA,2CH), Van, 2004 / 2015 1.6 TDI 16V

1. opptak: 20142014
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 294.567294.567
Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy IV, Van, 2015 2.0 TDI 75 2019/11

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy IV, Van, 2015 2.0 TDI 75

1. opptak: 20192019
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 00

Peugeot 107

107, Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V

1. opptak: 20062006
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 78.59178.591
Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy IV, Van, 2015 1.4 TGI BlueMotion 2016/12
ny

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy IV, Van, 2015 1.4 TGI BlueMotion

1. opptak: 20162016
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 142.103142.103
Vrakbiler auto Peugeot 107 107, Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V 2011/3

Peugeot 107

107, Hatchback, 2005 / 2014 1.0 12V

1. opptak: 20112011
brensel: bensinbensin
kilometerstand: 255.218255.218
Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy IV, Van, 2015 1.4 TGI BlueMotion 2018/3

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy IV, Van, 2015 1.4 TGI BlueMotion

1. opptak: 20182018
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 78.47978.479
Vrakbiler auto Volkswagen Caddy Caddy Cargo V (SBA/SBH), Van, 2020 2.0 TDI BlueMotionTechnology 2022/1

Volkswagen Caddy

Caddy Cargo V (SBA/SBH), Van, 2020 2.0 TDI BlueMotionTechnology

1. opptak: 20222022
brensel: dieseldiesel
kilometerstand: 79.13079.130